Čejkovická laťka

14.3.2008

 

 

Muži A
poř. jméno roč. oddíl/stát výkon
1 Bába Jaroslav 84 AK SSK Vítkovice 2.22
2 Nuijens Maryn 83 Holandsko 2.22
3 Janků Tomáš 74 TJ Dukla Praha 2.18
4 Kabelka Michal 85 Slovensko 2.14
5 Ton Svatoslav 78 TJ Dukla Praha 2.14
6 Šaman Michal 82 PSK Olymp Praha 2.10
7= Sommerschuh Jan 89 TJ Lovochemie Lovosice 2.10
7= Hon Dalibor 78 AK Olomouc 2.10
9= Genža Jakub 81 PSK Olymp Praha 2.10
9= Šutera David 89 Atletika Jihlava 2.10
 

Ženy A

poř. jméno roč. oddíl/stát výkon
1 Straková Iva 80 PSK Olymp Praha 1.98
2 Dubnova Romana 78 AK SSK Vítkovice 1.92
3 Laláková Barbora 81 USK Praha 1.86
4 Bergrová Zuzana 84 USK Praha 1.83
5 Noorman Sietske 91 Holandsko 1.75
6 Ščerbová Denisa 86 AK SSK Vítkovice 1.75
7 Konvalinková Kateřina 86 AK SSK Vítkovice 1.70
8 Nová Magdalena 92 TJ Lovochemie Lovosice 1.70
9 Rozsypalová Zuzana 88 AK SSK Vítkovice 1.70
10 Marešová Oldřiška 86 PSK Olymp Praha 1.65
11= Monden Sabine 93 Holandsko 1.65
11= Nevrklová Markéta 85 ACP Olymp Brno 1.65
 

Muži B

poř. jméno roč. oddíl/stát výkon
1 Stolín Ondřej 88 Atletika Jihlava 2.09
2 Sixta Tomáš 87 TJ Sokol Kolín 2.05
3 Skrčený Josef 86 TJ Dukla Praha 2.00
4 Kotlík Kamil 77 TJ Jiskra Humpolec 2.00
5 Urban Ladislav 82 Atletika Jihlava 2.00
6 Ďurkáč Michal 88 AK Junior Holíč 2.00
7 Kovalský David 87 AK ŠKODA Plzeň 1.95
8= Aniska Alexander 88 Atletika Jihlava 1.90
8= Žbel Petr 80 AK Zlín 1.90
10 Hanzlíček Jiří 87 TJ Lokomotiva Břeclav 1.90
11 Pokorný Jan 87 JAC Brno 1.80
12 Zapala Jakub 87 AK Hodonín 1.80
 

Ženy B

poř. jméno roč. oddíl/stát výkon
1 Peterková Nela 91 ACP Olymp Brno 1.40
Nevrklová Markéta 85 ACP Olymp Brno DNP
 

Junioři

poř. jméno roč. oddíl/stát výkon
1 Sommerschuh Jan 90 TJ Lovosice 2.09
2 Bubeník Matúš 89 AK Junior Holíč 2.05
3 Kopecký Lukáš 90 TJ Sokol Kolín 1.90
 

Juniorky

poř. jméno roč. oddíl/stát výkon
1 Nová Magdalena 92 TJ Lovosice 1.75
2 Čáchová Barbora 89 ACP Olymp Brno 1.65
 

Dorostenci

poř. jméno roč. oddíl/stát výkon
1 Heindl Martin 92 JAC Brno 1.85
2 Kašpar Jan 91 TJ Spartak Třebíč 1.85
3 Flux Dušan 91 AK Junior Holíč 1.80
4 Šmejda Michal 92 TJ Sokol Kolín 1.75
5= Chlebík Jaroslav 91 AC Čejkovice 1.70
5= Kořínek Tomáš 91 TJ Sokol Kolín 1.70
7 Polák David 93 BYAC Brno 1.70
8 Börtl Lubomír 91 VSK univerzita Brno 1.60
 

Dorostenky

poř. jméno roč. oddíl/stát výkon
1 Noorman Sietske 91 Holandsko 1.75
2 Krtičková Lucie 91 AK Hodonín 1.60
3 Děržáková Daniela 92 AK SSK Vítkovice 1.60
4 Hansen Inke 94 Holandsko 1.50
5 Houben Lisane 91 Holandsko 1.50
6 Drábková Lucie 92 AC Čejkovice 1.50
7 Zapalová Andrea 92 AK Hodonín 1.50
 

Žáci

poř. jméno roč. oddíl/stát výkon
1 Polák David 93 BYAC Brno 1.76
2 Oborný Dominik 93 AK Junior Holíč 1.64
3 Majer Marek 93 BYAC Brno 1.64
4 Heneš Jaromír 93 BYAC Brno 1.60
5= Svoboda Tomáš 93 Atletika Jihlava 1.55
5= Mazálek Karel 93 BYAC Brno 1.55
7 Šubín Michal 93 AK Hodonín 1.55
8 Mračko Jaroslav 93 BYAC Brno 1.55
9= Plundrák Václav 94 AC Čejkovice 1.50
9= Hájek Lukáš 94 BYAC Brno 1.50
11 Šotola Ondřej 94 BYAC Brno 1.50
12= Pavka Dominik 94 AK Junior Holíč 1.45
12= Blanář Jindřich 93 AK Hodonín 1.45
14 Milerski René 94 BYAC Brno 1.40
15 Kejík Daniel 94 BYAC Brno 1.40
Žákyně
poř. jméno roč. oddíl/stát výkon
1 Monden Sabine 93 Holandsko 1.58
2 Hansen Inke 94 Holandsko 1.54
3 Nezdařilová Sára 94 JAC Brno 1.45
4 Chlebíková Jana 93 AC Čejkovice 1.40
5 Floriánová Aneta 94 JAC Brno 1.40
 

Ml. žáci

poř. jméno roč. oddíl/stát výkon
1 Tišnovský Michal 95 JAC Brno 1.45
2 Votruba Adam 95 AK Junior Holíč 1.40
3 Koukal Jiří 95 BYAC Brno 1.40
4 Kubík Tomáš 95 BYAC Brno 1.35
5 Šmerda Patrik 96 JAC Brno 1.30
6= Mračko Jan 95 JAC Brno 1.25
6= Kříž Jan 96 JAC Brno 1.25
8 Kaláb Jiří 95 JAC Brno 1.25
9 Marenčík Ondřej 96 AK Junior Holíč 1.25
10 Šípek Martin 96 JAC Brno 1.25
11 Drábek Patrik 96 AC Čejkovice 1.20
12= Babič Dalibor 95 AK Junior Holíč 1.20
12= Koláček Adam 96 BYAC Brno 1.20
14= Jeřábek Radek 96 AC Čejkovice 1.15
14= Hnidák Pavel 96 AC Čejkovice 1.15
14= Emr Mikoláš 95 BYAC Brno 1.15
17 Veselský Radim 96 AC Čejkovice 1.10
 

Ml. žákyně

poř. jméno roč. oddíl/stát výkon
1 Venhuizen Nynke 95 Holandsko 1.50
2 Svobodová Lenka 95 JAC Brno 1.30
3 Rubešová Tereza 96 BYAC Brno 1.25